Realitykings.Com - Info
realitykings receives about 162,926 unique visitors and 894,464 (5.49 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,303.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,378,037.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 3,310 in the world and 0.0354% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Miami Beach, FL, 33139, United States and links to network IP address

How many visitors does get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
894,464 (5.49 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,310 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0354% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(1243 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

United States 28.2%36.1%2345
Germany 9.8%7.7%1452
Canada 4.9%13.9%1114
United Kingdom 4.3%2.9%2690
India 4.1%2.5%8694
Italy 3.6%1.8%2559
France 3.2%2.6%3435
Russia 2.9%1.7%7093
Mexico 2.8%2.0%2222
Spain 2.4%2.0%3217
Australia 2.2%1.9%2266
Sweden 1.9%1.0%1570
Japan 1.8%1.6%10254
Brazil 1.5%1.8%7575
Netherlands 1.4%0.9%4422
Belgium 1.4%1.9%1581
Poland 1.3%1.0%4579
South Africa 1.1%0.6%3448
Austria 1.0%1.9%1389
Romania 0.9%1.1%2036
Argentina 0.9%1.6%2430
Egypt 0.9%0.9%3361
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.4%1111
Nigeria 0.8%0.4%3503
Indonesia 0.8%0.8%6710
Greece 0.8%0.5%3852
Pakistan 0.8%0.4%5346
Czech Republic 0.7%0.3%2991
Turkey 0.7%0.3%10796
Venezuela 0.6%0.1%4560
Malaysia 0.6%0.2%5922

Where do visitors go on this site?


How much can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00 Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
Hosting Consulting, Inc 
Server Location:
Miami Beach
United States

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources: (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified)***prite2.png (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified)*** (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="?view=top_rated">Top Rated</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/inthevip/the_…y_bunch/12811/" class="evh-link w280">Play Video…Quality: HD</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/inthevip/the_…y_bunch/12811/" class="evh-link w280">Play Video…Quality: HD</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://service…">Contact Customer Service</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="">CCbill</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 37.5KiB (3% reduction).

Losslessly compressing could save 17.8KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 4.7KiB (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 4.1KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing***prite2.png could save 3.4KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 1.7KiB (36% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 998B (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 988B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 988B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 988B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 988B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 988B (1% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 710B (10% reduction).

Minifying could save 710B (10% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 12:35:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.20
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: non_mobile=1; expires=Wed, 04-Nov-2015 14:35:58 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: trial_logic=7; path=/
Set-Cookie: biller=2; path=/
Set-Cookie: rk_cc=US; expires=Fri, 04-Dec-2015 12:35:58 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ab_testing=1; path=/
Set-Cookie: _rkw=1; expires=Wed, 11-Nov-2015 12:35:58 GMT; path=/;

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Serial Number 2015080202
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3628800
Minimum TTL 0
MX 300
MX 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
A 300
NS 300
NS 300
NS 300
NS 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
12 years 3 months 25 days  

whois lookup at
Domain Name:
Registry Domain ID: D13634930-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2015-02-10T16:49:38Z
Creation Date: 2003-07-10T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-07-09T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Departement Finance
Registrant Organization: Cartwright II S.A.R.L.
Registrant Street: 49 route d'Arlon
Registrant City: Luxembourg
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: L-1140
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35220202376
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Departement Finance
Admin Organization: Cartwright II S.A.R.L.
Admin Street: 49 route d'Arlon
Admin City: Luxembourg
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: L-1140
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35220202376
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Departement Finance
Tech Organization: Cartwright II S.A.R.L.
Tech Street: 49 route d'Arlon
Tech City: Luxembourg
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: L-1140
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35220202376
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-26T17:24:20Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 2,741 records have been archived since 2004-06-24

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit:
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Name Server: NS1.DPNET.COM
Name Server: NS2.DPNET.COM
Name Server: NS3.DPNET.COM
Name Server: NS4.DPNET.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2014
Creation Date: 10-jul-2003
Expiration Date: 10-jul-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 26 Sep 2015 17:24:08 GMT <<<
Last update was 23 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

11 secs
21 secs
40 secs
56 secs
57 secs
3 mins
3 mins
4 mins
4 mins
5 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.