Realitykings.Com - Info

realitykings receives about 185,478 unique visitors and 977,469 (5.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,483.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,588,858.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank realitykings.com is ranked number 3,100 in the world and 0.0403% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Miami Beach, FL, 33139, United States and links to network IP address 208.78.94.72.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,588,858.01
Daily Revenue:
$1,483.82
Monthly Revenue:
$44,514.60
Yearly Revenue:
$541,594.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
185,478
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,564,340
Daily Pageviews:
977,469 (5.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,100 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0403% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,666
Average Load Time:
(994 ms) 68 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.3%38.1%2095
Germany 10.5%9.5%1130
United Kingdom 5.0%6.3%1687
Canada 4.2%4.9%1423
India 3.9%3.2%7709
France 3.9%3.6%2381
Italy 3.4%2.9%2034
Netherlands 2.9%2.5%1298
Mexico 2.3%2.8%2099
Spain 2.1%2.5%2806
Australia 1.8%1.9%2551
Russia 1.8%1.1%9096
Japan 1.5%0.8%11560
Poland 1.3%1.0%3835
Egypt 1.2%1.0%2375
Sweden 1.1%1.0%2153
Austria 1.1%0.7%1537
Belgium 1.1%0.4%2268
Czech Republic 1.0%0.4%1681
Brazil 1.0%0.8%9961
Switzerland 0.9%0.4%1813
Malaysia 0.8%0.3%3535
South Africa 0.8%0.4%4199
Taiwan 0.8%0.7%4649
Slovakia 0.7%0.4%1270
Thailand 0.7%0.3%5158
Romania 0.7%0.7%2443
Philippines 0.7%0.5%3080
Algeria 0.7%0.4%2239
Denmark 0.6%1.5%1797
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%1176
Colombia 0.6%0.9%2149
China 0.6%0.3%28858
Hungary 0.6%0.4%2072
Indonesia 0.5%0.2%10715
Venezuela 0.5%0.3%3335
Turkey 0.5%0.2%14007

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gallys.realitykings.com
50.18%23.80%2.39
realitykings.com
36.82%34.68%4.75
members.realitykings.com
17.48%40.33%11.6
secure.realitykings.com
1.14%0.27%1.2
bigmoviesr.realitykings.com
0.32%0.21%3.3
mobile.realitykings.com
0.25%0.23%4.7
blog.realitykings.com
0.23%0.10%2.3
tube.realitykings.com
0.21%0.09%2.0
cachecdn.realitykings.com
0.20%0.06%1.6
OTHER
0%0.23%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
988,000
Google Indexed Pages:
193,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,059,882
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
180,964
Bing Backlinks:
931,391
Bing Indexed Pages:
184,075

Domain Overview

SEMrush realitykings.com
Domain:
  realitykings.com
Rank:
  2179
Organic Keywords:
  4,448
Organic Traffic:
  651,372
Organic Cost:
  $43,307.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  5
Google +:
  937
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  117
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
208.78.94.72
ASN:
AS40539 
ISP:
Hosting Consulting, Inc 
Server Location:
Miami Beach
FL
33139
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.78.94.72

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 10:57:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.20
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: non_mobile=1; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 12:57:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: trial_logic=6; path=/
Set-Cookie: biller=1; path=/
Set-Cookie: rk_cc=US; expires=Tue, 23-Jun-2015 10:57:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ab_testing=1; path=/
Set-Cookie: _rkw=1; expires=Sat, 30-May-2015 10:57:01 GMT; path=/; domain=realitykings.com

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns1.dpnet.com
Rname hostmaster.dpnet.com
Serial Number 2015031201
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3628800
Minimum TTL 0
MX ms3.securesender.com 300
MX ms2.securesender.com 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
A 208.78.94.72 300
NS ns4.dpnet.com 300
NS ns1.dpnet.com 300
NS ns3.dpnet.com 300
NS ns2.dpnet.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-07-10
Domain Age:
11 years 10 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: realitykings.com
Registry Domain ID: 100319206_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-27T00:11:02Z
Creation Date: 2003-07-10T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-07-09T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.dpnet.com
Name Server: ns2.dpnet.com
Name Server: ns3.dpnet.com
Name Server: ns4.dpnet.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-01-09T23:00:32Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 2,595 records have been archived since 2004-06-24
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=realitykings.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: REALITYKINGS.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.DPNET.COM
Name Server: NS2.DPNET.COM
Name Server: NS3.DPNET.COM
Name Server: NS4.DPNET.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2014
Creation Date: 10-jul-2003
Expiration Date: 10-jul-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 09 Jan 2015 23:00:14 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
realitykings.com widget
Last update was 69 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.