Realitykings.Com - Info

realitykings receives about 173,512 unique visitors and 938,698 (5.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,388.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,483,069.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 3,124 in the world and 0.0377% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Miami Beach, FL, 33139, United States and links to network IP address

Earnings Report

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
938,698 (5.41 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,124 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0377% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(966 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by Country

United States 27.1%35.8%2299
Germany 9.7%6.2%1449
India 5.1%3.2%6813
United Kingdom 4.7%3.7%2233
Canada 4.6%5.1%1399
Italy 3.4%2.8%2326
Russia 3.2%4.8%4597
France 3.0%6.1%2772
Netherlands 2.9%1.8%1783
Japan 2.1%1.2%9507
Mexico 2.0%1.4%2994
Spain 1.9%1.3%4129
Sweden 1.8%1.5%1499
Australia 1.6%1.5%3040
Egypt 1.4%1.4%2177
Switzerland 1.2%0.9%1223
South Africa 1.2%0.9%2676
Nigeria 1.1%0.6%2309
Belgium 1.1%1.4%1819
Poland 0.9%0.7%6402
Austria 0.8%0.3%3061
Thailand 0.8%0.2%6996
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.6%854
China 0.8%1.3%22374
Romania 0.8%0.4%2803
Guatemala 0.8%0.7%384
Argentina 0.7%1.0%3278
Czech Republic 0.7%0.2%3290
Brazil 0.7%2.0%13847
Malaysia 0.6%0.5%3895
Philippines 0.6%0.3%4768
Pakistan 0.6%0.2%7878
Greece 0.5%0.2%6143
Algeria 0.5%0.2%3761

Contributing Subdomains


Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:

Social Report

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 63% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources: (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified)***prite2.png (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified) (expiration not specified)*** (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="?view=top_rated">Top Rated</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mikesapartment/ohh_my/12611/" class="evh-link w300">Play Video…Quality: HD</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mikesapartment/ohh_my/12611/" class="evh-link w300">Play Video…Quality: HD</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://service…">Contact Customer Service</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="">CCbill</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 19.6KiB (3% reduction).

Losslessly compressing could save 4.7KiB (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 4.1KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing***prite2.png could save 3.4KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 1.7KiB (36% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 998B (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 988B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 988B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing***parties/faces/carolinaabril-500x333.jpg could save 988B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 988B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing could save 907B (1% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 864B (12% reduction).

Minifying could save 864B (12% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
Hosting Consulting, Inc 
Server Location:
Miami Beach
United States

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 26 Sep 2015 17:24:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.20
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: non_mobile=1; expires=Sat, 26-Sep-2015 19:24:16 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: trial_logic=9; path=/
Set-Cookie: biller=2; path=/
Set-Cookie: rk_cc=US; expires=Mon, 26-Oct-2015 17:24:16 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ab_testing=1; path=/
Set-Cookie: _rkw=1; expires=Sat, 03-Oct-2015 17:24:16 GMT; path=/;

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Serial Number 2015080202
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3628800
Minimum TTL 0
MX 300
MX 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
A 300
NS 300
NS 300
NS 300
NS 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
12 years 2 months 16 days  

whois lookup at
Domain Name:
Registry Domain ID: D13634930-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2015-02-10T16:49:38Z
Creation Date: 2003-07-10T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-07-09T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Departement Finance
Registrant Organization: Cartwright II S.A.R.L.
Registrant Street: 49 route d'Arlon
Registrant City: Luxembourg
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: L-1140
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35220202376
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Departement Finance
Admin Organization: Cartwright II S.A.R.L.
Admin Street: 49 route d'Arlon
Admin City: Luxembourg
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: L-1140
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35220202376
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Departement Finance
Tech Organization: Cartwright II S.A.R.L.
Tech Street: 49 route d'Arlon
Tech City: Luxembourg
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: L-1140
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35220202376
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-09-26T17:24:20Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 2,741 records have been archived since 2004-06-24

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit:
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Name Server: NS1.DPNET.COM
Name Server: NS2.DPNET.COM
Name Server: NS3.DPNET.COM
Name Server: NS4.DPNET.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-nov-2014
Creation Date: 10-jul-2003
Expiration Date: 10-jul-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 26 Sep 2015 17:24:08 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget
Last update was 7 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.